Darpan

Winner Certificates

We Proudly present the E-Certificates to all our Winners for outstanding honorable effort in Darpan’s National Art Competition -2021 

Big Congratulation!

Participant  Name: AADARSHINI RAMAN LOHAR
Participant category: Group A
Participation Year: 2021
Competition: DARPAN’s NATIONAL ART COMPETION
Registration No.: UFCA1027

Participant  Name:
Shreya Singh
Participant category: Group A
Participation Year: 2021
Competition: DARPAN’s NATIONAL ART COMPETION
Registration No.: UFCA1012

Participant  Name: Nimish Rupesh Shidore
Participant category: Group A
Participation Year: 2021
Competition: DARPAN’s NATIONAL ART COMPETION
Registration No.: UFCA1024

Participant  Name:
Sakshi Wadhwani
Participant category: Group A
Participation Year: 2021
Competition: DARPAN’s NATIONAL ART COMPETION
Registration No.: UFCA1026

Participant  Name: Sanskriti Das
Participant category: Group A
Participation Year: 2021
Competition: DARPAN’s NATIONAL ART COMPETION
Registration No.: UFCA1023

Participant  Name: Tanishq Kakani
Participant category: Group A
Participation Year: 2021
Competition: DARPAN’s NATIONAL ART COMPETION
Registration No.: UFCA1011

Participant  Name: Varunika Amar
Participant category: Group A
Participation Year: 2021
Competition: DARPAN’s NATIONAL ART COMPETION
Registration No.: UFCA1029

Participant  Name: Mannat Kaushal
Participant category: Group A
Participation Year: 2021
Competition: DARPAN’s NATIONAL ART COMPETION
Registration No.: UFCA1022

Participant  Name: Naysha Agarwal
Participant category: Group A
Participation Year: 2021
Competition: DARPAN’s NATIONAL ART COMPETION
Registration No.: UFCA1016

Participant  Name: Pari Chittora
Participant category: Group A
Participation Year: 2021
Competition: DARPAN’s NATIONAL ART COMPETION
Registration No.: UFCA1028

Participant  Name: Umica Bordoli
Participant category: Group A
Participation Year: 2021
Competition: DARPAN’s NATIONAL ART COMPETION
Registration No.: UFCA1001

Participant  Name: Astha Thakur
Participant category: Group B
Participation Year: 2021
Competition: DARPAN’s NATIONAL ART COMPETION
Registration No.: UFCA4013

Participant  Name: Mahirudra Singh Shekhawat
Participant category: Group B
Participation Year: 2021
Competition: DARPAN’s NATIONAL ART COMPETION
Registration No.: UFCA4046

Participant  Name:
Pranjal Goel
Participant category: Group B
Participation Year: 2021
Competition: DARPAN’s NATIONAL ART COMPETION
Registration No.: UFCA4050

Participant  Name:
Devashree Vala
Participant category: Group B
Participation Year: 2021
Competition: DARPAN’s NATIONAL ART COMPETION
Registration No.: UFCA4001

Participant  Name: Hari Himanshu Bhai Patel
Participant category: Group A
Participation Year: 2021
Competition: DARPAN’s NATIONAL ART COMPETION
Registration No.: UFCA4022

Participant  Name:
Romanth Sharma
Participant category: Group B
Participation Year: 2021
Competition: DARPAN’s NATIONAL ART COMPETION
Registration No.: UFCA4056

Participant  Name:
Avni Gupta
Participant category: Group B
Participation Year: 2021
Competition: DARPAN’s NATIONAL ART COMPETION
Registration No.: UFCA4026

Participant  Name: Sriram M Mudenur
Participant category: Group B
Participation Year: 2021
Competition: DARPAN’s NATIONAL ART COMPETION
Registration No.: UFCA4060

Participant  Name: Akshara Mahshwari
Participant category: Group B
Participation Year: 2021
Competition: DARPAN’s NATIONAL ART COMPETION
Registration No.: UFCA4010

Participant  Name:
Khushi jain
Participant category: Group B
Participation Year: 2021
Competition: DARPAN’s NATIONAL ART COMPETION
Registration No.: UFCA4052

Participant  Name:
Reshma
Participant category: Group B
Participation Year: 2021
Competition: DARPAN’s NATIONAL ART COMPETION
Registration No.: UFCA4014

Participant  Name:
Senha Prajapat
Participant category: Group B
Participation Year: 2021
Competition: DARPAN’s NATIONAL ART COMPETION
Registration No.: UFCA4020

Participant  Name:
Vinay Bhushan
Participant category: Group B
Participation Year: 2021
Competition: DARPAN’s NATIONAL ART COMPETION
Registration No.: UFCA4053

Participant  Name:
Aniket Singh
Participant category: Group C
Participation Year: 2021
Competition: DARPAN’s NATIONAL ART COMPETION
Registration No.: UFCA6007

Participant  Name:
Asmita Sharma
Participant category: Group C
Participation Year: 2021
Competition: DARPAN’s NATIONAL ART COMPETION
Registration No.: UFCA6002

Participant  Name:
Kritika Agarwal
Participant category: Group C
Participation Year: 2021
Competition: DARPAN’s NATIONAL ART COMPETION
Registration No.: UFCA6012

Participant  Name:
Upasana Shekhawat
Participant category: Group C
Participation Year: 2021
Competition: DARPAN’s NATIONAL ART COMPETION
Registration No.: UFCA6016

Participant  Name:
Premwati
Participant category: Group C
Participation Year: 2021
Competition: DARPAN’s NATIONAL ART COMPETION
Registration No.: UFCA6003

Participant  Name:
Rasna Meena
Participant category: Group C
Participation Year: 2021
Competition: DARPAN’s NATIONAL ART COMPETION
Registration No.: UFCA6009

Participant  Name:
Riya Premchand Chandwani
Participant category: Group C
Participation Year: 2021
Competition: DARPAN’s NATIONAL ART COMPETION
Registration No.: UFCA6001

Participant  Name:
Shanker Babu Tak
Participant category: Group C
Participation Year: 2021
Competition: DARPAN’s NATIONAL ART COMPETION
Registration No.: UFCA6011

Participant  Name:
Surbhi Jain
Participant category: Group C
Participation Year: 2021
Competition: DARPAN’s NATIONAL ART COMPETION
Registration No.: UFCA6015

Participant  Name:
Kajal Bamberwal
Participant category: Group C
Participation Year: 2021
Competition: DARPAN’s NATIONAL ART COMPETION
Registration No.: UFCA6019

Participant  Name:
Surbhi Jain
Participant category: Group C
Participation Year: 2021
Competition: DARPAN’s NATIONAL ART COMPETION
Registration No.: UFCA6020

Participant  Name:
Arjun Kumar Singh
Participant category: Group D
Participation Year: 2021
Competition: DARPAN’s NATIONAL ART COMPETION
Registration No.: UFCA8007

Participant  Name:
Divya Kakra
Participant category: Group D
Participation Year: 2021
Competition: DARPAN’s NATIONAL ART COMPETION
Registration No.: UFCA8012

Participant  Name:
Nivedita Bijalwan
Participant category: Group D
Participation Year: 2021
Competition: DARPAN’s NATIONAL ART COMPETION
Registration No.: UFCA8011

Participant  Name:
Archi Jindal
Participant category: Group D
Participation Year: 2021
Competition: DARPAN’s NATIONAL ART COMPETION
Registration No.: UFCA8008

Participant  Name:
Deepika Thakur
Participant category: Group D
Participation Year: 2021
Competition: DARPAN’s NATIONAL ART COMPETION
Registration No.: UFCA8005

Participant  Name:
Monika Singh
Participant category: Group D
Participation Year: 2021
Competition: DARPAN’s NATIONAL ART COMPETION
Registration No.: UFCA8014

Participant  Name:
Nivedita Bijalwan
Participant category: Group D
Participation Year: 2021
Competition: DARPAN’s NATIONAL ART COMPETION
Registration No.: UFCA8011

Participant  Name:
Amit Solanki
Participant category: Group D
Participation Year: 2021
Competition: DARPAN’s NATIONAL ART COMPETION
Registration No.: UFCA8009

Participant  Name:
Neha Todi
Participant category: Group D
Participation Year: 2021
Competition: DARPAN’s NATIONAL ART COMPETION
Registration No.: UFCA8017

Participant  Name:
Dikshit Mourya
Participant category: Group D
Participation Year: 2021
Competition: DARPAN’s NATIONAL ART COMPETION
Registration No.: UFCA8018